Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

H. Joseph Weaver Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 H. Joseph Weaver Applications of Discrete and Continuous Fourier Analysis
John Wiley & Sons Inc 047187115X / 9780471871156 Hardcover Good 
047187115X Ex-Library with all the usual markings, possible attachments, and library wear. 
Price: 3.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 INGRID WEAVER Big-city Bachelor (CLOSE TO HOME)
SILHOUETTE BOOKS 0373361335 / 9780373361335 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 
0373361335 Mass Market Paperback. VG. A Nice Clean Copy. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. 
Price: 0.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Ingrid Weaver Big-City Bachelor (Harlequin American Romance, No. 828)
Harlequin 0373168284 / 9780373168286 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0373168284 Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. A Nice Clean Copy. 
Price: 0.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Linda Turner; Ingrid Weaver; Julie Miller Cornered: Fooling Around The Man In The Shadows A Midsummer Night's Murder (Signature Select)
Silhouette 0373285280 / 9780373285280 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 
0373285280 Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. A Nice Clean Copy. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. 
Price: 0.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Ann Weaver Beasley Dark Secrets
BookSurge Publishing 1419602152 / 9781419602153 PAPERBACK Fine 
1419602152 Trade Paperback. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. 
Price: 10.93 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Ingrid Weaver Fugitive Hearts (Silhouette Intimate Moments #1101)
Silhouette 2001 0373271719 / 9780373271719 Paperback Very Good 
0373271719 Product Details Pub. Date: September 2001Publisher: Silhouette Format:Mass Market Paperback, 248pp Series:Silhouette Intimate Moments Series, #1101ISBN-13:978ISBN:0373271719 
Price: 1.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 G. Weaver Getting Serious
Louisiana State University Press 0807107778 / 9780807107775 Hardcover Very Good 
0807107778 Hardcover. Very Good in Good dust jacket. Clean, tight. Name inside. Some wear and tear to dj. 
Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 John L. Weaver Grizzly Bears (Skylight Book)
Putnam Pub Group Library 0396080847 / 9780396080848 LIBRARY BINDING Good 
0396080847 Hardcover, Former library book with the usual markings and stickers, otherwise clean inside and out May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. 
Price: 1.65 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Jack Weaver Hunting: Have Fun, Be Smart (Explore the Outdoors)
Rosen Publishing Group 2002-08 0823937607 / 9780823937608 Library Binding New 
0823937607 New May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. 
Price: 24.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Mary Jo Weaver New Catholic women: A contemporary challenge to traditional religious authority
San Francisco, CA, U.S.A. Harper & Row 1985 0060692871 / 9780060692872 First Edition/first Printing Hardcover/Ex-Library Good 
0060692871 Good??? c. 1985, red/beige bds. w/d.j., 270pp., (lt.shelf wear, corners bumped, text clean, binding good, d.j. taped to bds., lt.edge wear, mylar cover, rubbing) 
Price: 5.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Ingrid Weaver On the Way to a Wedding... (Silhouette Sensation) (Silhouette Intimate Moments No. 761)
Silhouette 1996 0373077610 / 9780373077618 Paperback Very Good 
0373077610 Product Details Pub. Date: December 1996Publisher: Harlequin Format:Mass Market Paperback, 249pp ISBN-13:9780373077618ISBN: 
Price: 1.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
12 Ingrid Weaver On the Way to a Wedding... (Silhouette Sensation) (Silhouette Intimate Moments No. 761)
Silhouette 0373077610 / 9780373077618 PAPERBACK Good 
0373077610 Spine and cover have wear May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. 
Price: 1.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Weaver, Patricia C. & Robert G. Persuasive Writing/A Manager's Guide to Effective Letters and Reports by Weaver, Patricia C. & Robert G.
New York The Free Press Good 
npd., c. 1977, Second printing, black bds. w/d.j., 239pp., G(lt.shelf wear, X-Library, d.j. taped to bds., rubbed) 
Price: 5.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Robert (Sec. Dept. Of Housing & Urban Development) Weaver Preserving Historic America
Department of Housing & Urban Development B005O55R9K PAPERBACK Good 
B005O55R9K Ex-Library with all the usual markings, possible attachments, and library wear Clean and tight. 
Price: 6.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
15 Carrie Weaver Secrets In Texas (Harlequin Superromance)
Harlequin 0373713878 / 9780373713875 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 
0373713878 Spine has wear May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. 
Price: 0.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Lloyd Motz; Jefferson Hane Weaver The Concepts of Science
Basic Books 0306428725 / 9780306428722 Hardcover Very Good 
0306428725 Hardcover. Very Good in Very Good dust jacket. Clean, tight. Some wear and chipping to dj. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Carrie Weaver The Secret Wife (Harlequin Superromance No. 1274)
Harlequin 037371274X / 9780373712748 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 
037371274X Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. A Nice Clean Copy. 
Price: 0.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 


H. Joseph Weaver on Abookstop.com
H. Joseph Weaver on Beaglebooks.com
H. Joseph Weaver on Cupboardmaker.com
H. Joseph Weaver on Goodwillbooks.com
H. Joseph Weaver on Just-us-books.com
H. Joseph Weaver on Magadhbookrus.com
H. Joseph Weaver on Nomadestore.com
H. Joseph Weaver on Pandy-books.com
H. Joseph Weaver on Psychobabel.eu
H. Joseph Weaver on Qualityschooltextbooks.com
H. Joseph Weaver on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
H. Joseph Weaver on Sunflowerbooksales.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to guthriebooks@gmail.com
Copyright©2011. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com