Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Patricia Matthews Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Patricia Matthews Embers of Dawn
Bantam Books 0553231073 / 9780553231076 PAPERBACK Good 
0553231073 May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. 
Price: 0.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Patricia Matthews Gambler in Love
Bantam Books 0553251112 / 9780553251111 PAPERBACK Good 
0553251112 Spine and cover have wear May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. 
Price: 0.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Patricia MATTHEWS Love's Avenging Heart
Pinnacle Books 0552104949 / 9780552104944 PAPERBACK Fair 
0552104949 
Price: 0.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Patricia Matthews Love,s Golden Destiny
Pinnacle Books B000JI04AE Hardcover Good 
B000JI04AE Former library book with the usual markings and stickers, otherwise clean inside and out May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. 
Price: 1.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Patricia Matthews Sapphire
New York Severn House Publishers 1991 0727842552 / 9780727842558 First Hardcover Edition Hardcover/Ex-Library Good 
0727842552 Good-/Good c. 1989, blue bds. w/d.j., 378pp., (shelf wear, corners bumped, spine slightly cocked, page ends lt.soiled, some crinkling and half moons from page turning, binding good, d.j. taped to bds., lt.edge wear, mylar cover, lt.rubbing) 
Price: 5.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Patricia Matthews Sapphire
Worldwide Library 0373971117 / 9780373971114 PAPERBACK Fair 
0373971117 Paperback, cover and spine has wear May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. 
Price: 0.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Patricia Matthews Tame the Restless Heart
Bantam Books 055325829X / 9780553258295 PAPERBACK Good 
055325829X Spine and cover have wear May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. 
Price: 0.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Patricia Matthews Tame the Restless Heart
Bantam 0553342207 / 9780553342208 PAPERBACK Good 
0553342207 Clean inside and out May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. 
Price: 1.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Patricia Matthews The Dreaming Tree
Worldwide Library 0373971036 / 9780373971039 PAPERBACK Good 
0373971036 Mass Market Paperback. Good. Lite wear, creases otherwise a solid copy. General Used condition. 
Price: 0.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Matthews, Patricia The Dreaming Tree by Matthews, Patricia
Severn House Publishers 1989 [First Edition] Hardcover/Ex-Library Good 
Good??? 07278817183 c. 1989, blue bds. w/d.j., 380pp., (very lt.shelf wear, content clean and bright, d.j. taped to bds., very lt.edge wear, mylar cover) 
Price: 5.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Patricia Matthews The Unquiet
Great Britain Severn House Publishers 1991 0727842196 / 9780727842190 First Edition Hardcover/Ex-Library Good 
0727842196 Good/Good c. 1991, maroon bds. w/d.j., 279pp., (lt.shelf wear, corners lightly bumped, spine slightly cocked, text clean, binding good, d.j. taped to bds., lt.edge wear, mylar cover, lt.rubbing) 
Price: 5.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Patricia Matthews on 77sunsetbooks.com
Patricia Matthews on Agorabooks.net
Patricia Matthews on Agreatbookshop.com
Patricia Matthews on Bookhousestl.com
Patricia Matthews on Booklionshop.com
Patricia Matthews on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com
Patricia Matthews on Bookyahoo.net
Patricia Matthews on Browseawhilecowra.com
Patricia Matthews on Bubbasbookswap.com
Patricia Matthews on Central-bookexchange.com
Patricia Matthews on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Patricia Matthews on Corinne1300.com
Patricia Matthews on Crotchetyranchersbooks.com
Patricia Matthews on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Patricia Matthews on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Patricia Matthews on Everybookintheworld.com
Patricia Matthews on Jrbooks.biz
Patricia Matthews on Just-us-books.com
Patricia Matthews on Lilybaybooks.com
Patricia Matthews on Loyaloakbooks.com
Patricia Matthews on Manyhills.com
Patricia Matthews on Martysbooks.com
Patricia Matthews on Monfortsegarrabooks.com
Patricia Matthews on Mrrichardsbooks.com
Patricia Matthews on Mvfbooks.org
Patricia Matthews on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Patricia Matthews on Nomadestore.com
Patricia Matthews on Page-turner-books.com
Patricia Matthews on Ppetersonbookseller.com
Patricia Matthews on Rainydaypaperback.com
Patricia Matthews on Readitagain1.com
Patricia Matthews on Remembrancebooks.com.au
Patricia Matthews on Russellbooks.com
Patricia Matthews on Sackofbooks.com
Patricia Matthews on Springystreasures.com
Patricia Matthews on Store.bookswithapast.com
Patricia Matthews on Tatteredjacket.com
Patricia Matthews on Thebearbookcompany.com
Patricia Matthews on Thebooktree.co.uk
Patricia Matthews on Theyardsalebookstore.com
Patricia Matthews on Thriftybooks.com
Patricia Matthews on Vagabondbookstore.com
Patricia Matthews on Wiseowlbooks.net
Patricia Matthews on Yare-books.co.uk
Patricia Matthews on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to guthriebooks@gmail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com