Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Robert C. Carson; James C. Coleman; James N. Butcher Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Robert C. Carson; James C. Coleman; James N. Butcher Abnormal Psychology and Modern Life
Longman 0673189325 / 9780673189325 Hardcover Good 
0673189325 0673189325 Highlighting inside 
Price: 1.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Robert James Waller Border Music
Grand Central Publishing 0446602736 / 9780446602730 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 
0446602736 0446602736 Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. A Nice Clean Copy. 
Price: 0.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Robert James Waller Border Music
Grand Central Publishing 0446602736 / 9780446602730 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 
0446602736 Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. A Nice Clean Copy. 
Price: 1.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Robert James Waller Border Music
Grand Central Publishing 0446602736 / 9780446602730 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 
0446602736 0446602736 Mass Market Paperback. G. Lite wear, creases otherwise a solid copy. General Used condition. 
Price: 0.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Robert James Waller Border Music
Grand Central Publishing 0446602736 / 9780446602730 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 
0446602736 0446602736 Mass Market Paperback. VG. A Nice Clean Copy. 
Price: 0.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Robert James Waller High Plains Tango: A Novel
Shaye Areheart Books 0307209946 / 9780307209948 Hardcover Good 
0307209946 0307209946 Former library book with the usual markings and stickers, otherwise clean inside and out 
Price: 1.66 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 James Blakely; Jeanne Robertson; Robert Henry; Joe Griffith How the Platform Professionals "Keep 'Em Laughin"
Rich Pub Co 0960725644 / 9780960725649 Hardcover Very Good 
0960725644 0960725644 Inscribed by the author. Hardcover. Very Good in Very Good- dust jacket. Clean, tight. 
Price: 5.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Robert Carr and David Fowler and James Houston HUD Austin Oaks Project v.I Construction Process and Cost Analysis and v.II Structural and Materials Performance
Univ. of Texas 1971 PAPERBACK Good 

Price: 24.89 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Robert Heinich; Michael Molenda; James D. Russell Instructional Media and the New Technologies of Instruction
Macmillan Coll Div 002353060X / 9780023530609 Hardcover Very Good 
002353060X Hardcover. Very Good in Very Good dust jacket. Clean, tight. Name on edges. 
Price: 4.64 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
10 Robert James Las Manos = Hands (Coleccion el Cuerpo Humano) (Spanish Edition)
Rourke Publishing 1571031138 / 9781571031136 LIBRARY BINDING Good 
1571031138 1571031138 Former library book with the usual markings and stickers, otherwise clean inside and out 
Price: 1.65 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
11 Frances Gray Patton; William Faulkner; Booth Tarkington; James Gould Cozzens; Robert Louis Stevenson; Tim Pridgen; John Galsworthy More Stories to Remember : Volume II
Doubleday & Company B000O8C2IQ Hardcover Good 
B000O8C2IQ B000O8C2IQ No jacket cover, clean inside 
Price: 1.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Robert James Waller Old Songs in a New Cafe: Selected Essays
New York, NY, U.S.A. Grand Central Publishing 1994 0446517984 / 9780446517980 First Printing Hardcover/Ex-Library Good 
0446517984 0446517984 Good/Good c. 1994, white/green bds. w/d.j., 172pp., (lt.shelf wear, corners bumped, text clean, d.j. taped t obds., very lt.edge wear, lt.soiled, lt.rubbing, mylar cover) 
Price: 1.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Robert Benchley, and 40 others Henry James Perspectives (1865-2005) The Nation Magazine
The Nation Magazine B0020LDHXO PAPERBACK Good 
B0020LDHXO B0020LDHXO Clean inside and out 
Price: 1.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Robert James Waller Puerto Vallarta Squeeze
Vision 0446603600 / 9780446603607 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 
0446603600 0446603600 Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. A Nice Clean Copy. 
Price: 0.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
15 Robert James Waller Puerto Vallarta Squeeze
Grand Central Publishing 044651747X / 9780446517478 Hardcover Good 
044651747X 044651747X Former library book with the usual markings and stickers, otherwise clean inside and out 
Price: 1.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
16 Robert James Waller Puerto Vallarta Squeeze
Grand Central Publishing 044651747X / 9780446517478 Hardcover Very Good 
044651747X 044651747X Hardcover, clean inside and out 
Price: 1.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
17 Robert James Waller Puerto Vallarta Squeeze
Grand Central Publishing 044651747X / 9780446517478 Hardcover Good 
044651747X 044651747X 
Price: 1.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
18 Robert Ludlum; James H. Cobb Robert Ludlum's The Arctic Event (Covert-One)
Grand Central Publishing 0446699071 / 9780446699075 PAPERBACK Good 
0446699071 0446699071 Former library book with the usual markings and stickers, otherwise clean inside and out 
Price: 1.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
19 Robert Ludlum; James H. Cobb Robert Ludlum's The Arctic Event (Covert-One)
Grand Central Publishing 0446699071 / 9780446699075 PAPERBACK Good 
0446699071 0446699071 Former library book with the usual markings and stickers, otherwise clean inside and out 
Price: 0.65 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
20 Robert Stremme; James Buckley Jr Scholastic Book Of Lists
Scholastic Reference 0439419050 / 9780439419055 PAPERBACK Good 
0439419050 0439419050 Former library book with the usual markings and stickers, otherwise clean inside and out 
Price: 0.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Robert C. Carson; James C. Coleman; James N. Butcher on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
Robert C. Carson; James C. Coleman; James N. Butcher on Agorabooks.net
Robert C. Carson; James C. Coleman; James N. Butcher on Barharborbookshop.com
Robert C. Carson; James C. Coleman; James N. Butcher on Coasbooks.com
Robert C. Carson; James C. Coleman; James N. Butcher on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Robert C. Carson; James C. Coleman; James N. Butcher on Cupboardmaker.com
Robert C. Carson; James C. Coleman; James N. Butcher on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Robert C. Carson; James C. Coleman; James N. Butcher on Doullbooks.com
Robert C. Carson; James C. Coleman; James N. Butcher on Film-tvtieins.com
Robert C. Carson; James C. Coleman; James N. Butcher on Leurabooks.com.au
Robert C. Carson; James C. Coleman; James N. Butcher on Manorfarmbooks.com
Robert C. Carson; James C. Coleman; James N. Butcher on Montclairbookcenter.com
Robert C. Carson; James C. Coleman; James N. Butcher on Second-chance-books.com
Robert C. Carson; James C. Coleman; James N. Butcher on Trentsbookshelf.com
Robert C. Carson; James C. Coleman; James N. Butcher on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to guthriebooks@gmail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie