Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

John A. Tuccillo; James F. Sherry Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 John A. Tuccillo; James F. Sherry Click & Close
Dearborn Real Estate Education 0793136369 / 9780793136360 Hardcover Very Good 
0793136369 Hardcover. VG. Clean, tight and unmarked. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 James D. Foley; Andries van Dam; Steven K. Feiner; John F. Hughes Computer Graphics: Principles and Practice in C (2nd Edition)
Addison-Wesley Professional 0201848406 / 9780201848403 Hardcover Good 
0201848406 Hardcover. Good. A nice book; clean, tight and unmarked save for ex-library stamps, stickers and attachments. 
Price: 17.39 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 John R. Horner; James Gorman; Donna Braginetz Digging Dinosaurs: The Search That Unraveled the Mystery of Baby Dinosaurs
Workman Pub Co 0894802208 / 9780894802201 Hardcover Very Good 
0894802208 First Edition. Hardcover. VG. Clean, tight and unmarked. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Hand, John S./Harsh, Dr. Wayne/Ney, Dr. James W./Shane, Dr. Harold G. Exploring in English/Experiences in Language by Hand, John S./Harsh, Dr. Wayne/Ney, Dr. James W./Shane, Dr. Harold G.
Laidlaw Brothers Publishers Good 
npd., c. 1972, orange bds., illus., 320pp., G(lt.wear to head of spine bumped, X-School book, bds.lt.soiled) 
Price: 10.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 James A. Tompkins; John A. White Facilities Planning
John Wiley & Sons Inc 0471032999 / 9780471032991 Hardcover Fine 
0471032999 Hardcover. Fine. Clean, tight and unmarked. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. 
Price: 6.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 A. & Madison, James & Jay, John (Bourne, Edward Gaylord Intro) Hamilton Federalist Or the New Constitution...Volume 1 (Only)
M. Walter Dunne Pub B003X62ZE2 Hardcover Very Good 
B003X62ZE2 Hardcover. Very Good, no dust jacket. Maroon boards. Clean, tight and unmarked. Slight shelfwear to bottom edge. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. 
Price: 19.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Donnelly, James H. Jr./Gibson, James L./Ivancevich, John M. Fundamentals of management/functions, behavior, models by Donnelly, James H. Jr./Gibson, James L./Ivancevich, John M.
TX Business Publications, Inc. Good 
p. 1978, c. 1978, Third Edition/first printing, brown bds., 484pp., G(lt.wear to head of spine, highlighting throughout text, upper corner of first page torn out) 
Price: 5.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Johnson, James A./Collins, Harold W./Dupuis, Victor L./Johansen, John H. Introduction to The Foundations of American Education/Third Edition by Johnson, James A./Collins, Harold W./Dupuis, Victor L./Johansen, John H.
Allyn and Bacon, Inc. Good 
npd., c. 1976, orange pict.bds., illus., 545pp., G(lt.wear to head of spine, first blank page torn out, some underlining in text) 
Price: 6.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 Frances Gray Patton; William Faulkner; Booth Tarkington; James Gould Cozzens; Robert Louis Stevenson; Tim Pridgen; John Galsworthy More Stories to Remember : Volume II
Doubleday & Company B000O8C2IQ Hardcover Good 
B000O8C2IQ No jacket cover, clean inside May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. 
Price: 1.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Gibson, James L./Ivancevich, John M./Donnelly, James H. Jr. Organizations/Behavior, Structure, Processes by Gibson, James L./Ivancevich, John M./Donnelly, James H. Jr.
Business Publications, Inc. Good 
p. 1979, c. 1979, Third Edition, blue bds., 596pp., G(lt.wear to head of spine, sm.scratch on front bd., highlighting throughout text) 
Price: 6.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Patrick Laude; Frank Sinclair; Jiddu Krishnamurti; Tracy Cochran; James Opie; John Shirley; Pir Zia Inayat Khan; Swami Vivekananda; Pamela Uschuk; Pope John Paul Parabola: The New World - Winter 2007 (Volume 32, No. 4)
Society for the Study of Myth and Tradition B001ATSCMS PAPERBACK Very Good 
B001ATSCMS Trade Paperback (journal). Very Good. Clean, tight and unmarked. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. 
Price: 10.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 John James Talleyman
London Victor Gollancz 1986 0575037911 / 9780575037915 First Edition Hardcover/Ex-Library Good 
0575037911 Good/Good c. 1986, blue bds. w/d.j., 247pp., (lt.shelf wear, corners bumped, text clean, binding good, d.j. taped to bds., lt.edge wear, mylar cover, lt.rubbing) 
Price: 8.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Alexander Hamilton; James Madison; John Jay The Federalist Papers (Giants of Political Thought & United States at War)
Knowledge Products 0938935097 / 9780938935094 Audiobook CASSETTE Very Good 
0938935097 Two audio cassettes in case. 3 hours. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. 
Price: 12.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 John T. Pawlikowski; James A. Wilde When Catholics Speak About Jews: Notes for Homilists and Catechists
Liturgy Training Publications 0930467604 / 9780930467609 PAPERBACK Good 
0930467604 Ex-Library with all the usual markings, possible attachments, and library wear Clean and tight. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. 
Price: 0.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 John McEnroe; James Kaplan You Cannot Be Serious
Berkley Trade 0425190080 / 9780425190081 PAPERBACK Fine 
0425190080 Trade Paperback. 
Price: 4.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


John A. Tuccillo; James F. Sherry on Aedenstclair.com
John A. Tuccillo; James F. Sherry on Agorabooks.net
John A. Tuccillo; James F. Sherry on Argyleemporium.com.au
John A. Tuccillo; James F. Sherry on Astleybookfarm.com
John A. Tuccillo; James F. Sherry on Aucott.com
John A. Tuccillo; James F. Sherry on Avonhillbooks.com
John A. Tuccillo; James F. Sherry on Beckhambooks.com
John A. Tuccillo; James F. Sherry on Birkittsbooks.com
John A. Tuccillo; James F. Sherry on Blinebooks.com
John A. Tuccillo; James F. Sherry on Bookhousestl.com
John A. Tuccillo; James F. Sherry on Confettibooks.com
John A. Tuccillo; James F. Sherry on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com
John A. Tuccillo; James F. Sherry on Cupboardmaker.com
John A. Tuccillo; James F. Sherry on Elpinarillobooks.com
John A. Tuccillo; James F. Sherry on Georgejefferybooks.com
John A. Tuccillo; James F. Sherry on Goddingsltd.co.uk
John A. Tuccillo; James F. Sherry on Hessaybooks.co.uk
John A. Tuccillo; James F. Sherry on Johnbalebooks.com
John A. Tuccillo; James F. Sherry on Jrfinebooks.com
John A. Tuccillo; James F. Sherry on Just-us-books.com
John A. Tuccillo; James F. Sherry on Kenworthybooks.com
John A. Tuccillo; James F. Sherry on Lectioz.com
John A. Tuccillo; James F. Sherry on Leonardshoup.com
John A. Tuccillo; James F. Sherry on Massbaymedia.com
John A. Tuccillo; James F. Sherry on Montrosehouse.com.au
John A. Tuccillo; James F. Sherry on Mrmacbooks.co.uk
John A. Tuccillo; James F. Sherry on Net-treasure.co.uk
John A. Tuccillo; James F. Sherry on Newbostonfineandrarebooks.com
John A. Tuccillo; James F. Sherry on Oldsaratogabooks.com
John A. Tuccillo; James F. Sherry on Pendleburys.com
John A. Tuccillo; James F. Sherry on Polesworthbookshop.com
John A. Tuccillo; James F. Sherry on Russellbooks.com
John A. Tuccillo; James F. Sherry on Sackofbooks.com
John A. Tuccillo; James F. Sherry on Salsusbooks.com
John A. Tuccillo; James F. Sherry on Sandyaco.com
John A. Tuccillo; James F. Sherry on Seaoceanbooks.com
John A. Tuccillo; James F. Sherry on Senecavalleybooks.com
John A. Tuccillo; James F. Sherry on Shop.abundatrade.com
John A. Tuccillo; James F. Sherry on Treasuringthepast.com
John A. Tuccillo; James F. Sherry on Twicesoldtales.ca
John A. Tuccillo; James F. Sherry on Twintomes.com
John A. Tuccillo; James F. Sherry on Vagabondbooks.com
John A. Tuccillo; James F. Sherry on Wfsandercombe.com
John A. Tuccillo; James F. Sherry on Woodcrestbooks.com
John A. Tuccillo; James F. Sherry on Worldofrarebooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to guthriebooks@gmail.com
Copyright©2011. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com