Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Ray Hogan Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Ray Hogan DOOMSDAY MARSHAL AND THE COMMANCHEROS, T (A Double D Western)
New York, NY, U.S.A. Doubleday 1990 0385262965 / 9780385262965 First Edition Hardcover/Ex-Library Good 
0385262965 Good-/Good c. 1990, red bds. w/d.j., 183pp., (lt.shelf wear, spine slightly cocked, content clean and bright, d.j. taped to bds., very lt.edge wear, mylar cover) 
Price: 5.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Ray Hogan Doomsday Trail
New York Doubleday 1979 0385148410 / 9780385148412 First Edition Hardcover/Ex-Library Fair 
0385148410 Reading Copy Only/Fair c. 1979, beige bds. w/price clipped d.j., 183pp., (shelf wear, corners bumped, spine cocked, page ends yellowed-soiled, crinkling and half moons from page turning, some soiling to a few pages, binding good, d.j. taped to bds., edge wear, discolored, mylar cover, rubbing) 
Price: 5.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Ray Hogan Guns of Freedom: A Western Duo (Five Star Western Series)
Five Star 0786215739 / 9780786215737 Hardcover Good 
0786215739 Former library book with the usual markings and stickers, otherwise clean inside and out May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Ray Hogan Legend of a Badman: A Western Quintet (Five Star First Edition Western Series)
Five Star (ME) 0786207477 / 9780786207473 Hardcover Good 
0786207477 Former library book with the usual markings and stickers, otherwise clean inside and out May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. 
Price: 0.65 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Ray Hogan Rawhiders
New York Doubleday 1985 0385199988 / 9780385199988 First Edition Hardcover/Ex-Library Good 
0385199988 Good-/Good c. 1985, brown bds. w/price clipped d.j., 183pp., (shelf wear, d.j. taped to bds., lt.fading) 
Price: 5.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Ray Hogan Rawhiders
Doubleday 0385199988 / 9780385199988 Hardcover Good 
0385199988 May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. 
Price: 1.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 Ray Hogan Stonebreaker's Ridge: A Western Story (Five Star First Edition Western Series)
Five Star 0786221003 / 9780786221004 Hardcover Very Good 
0786221003 May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. 
Price: 1.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Ray Hogan The Crosshatch Men (A Double D Western Book)
Doubleday Books 0385247524 / 9780385247528 Hardcover Good 
0385247524 Former library book with the usual markings and stickers, otherwise clean inside and out May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. 
Price: 1.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Ray Hogan The Doomsday Marshal and the Comancheros
Leisure Books 0843948248 / 9780843948240 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 
0843948248 Mass Market Paperback. VG. A Nice Clean Copy. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Ray Hogan The Doomsday posse
New York Doubleday 1977 0385129254 / 9780385129251 First Edition Hardcover/Ex-Library Good 
0385129254 Good-/Good c. 1977, beige bds. w/price clipped d.j., 180pp., (lt.shelf wear, some line indentions on some of the pages, d.j. taped to bds.) 
Price: 5.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Ray Hogan The Glory Trail
New York Doubleday 1978 0385142803 / 9780385142809 First Edition Hardcover/Ex-Library Good 
0385142803 Good-/Good c. 1978, tan bds. w/price clipped d.j., 175pp., (lt.shelf wear, spine somewhat cocked, line indentions in some pages, d.j. taped to bds.) 
Price: 5.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Ray Hogan The Iron Jehu
New York Doubleday 1976 0385124090 / 9780385124096 First Edition Hardcover/Ex-Library Good 
0385124090 Good-/Good c. 1976, green bds. w/price clipped d.j, 149pp., (shelf wear, corners bumped, dj. taped to bds.) 
Price: 5.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Ray Hogan The Raptors (G.K. Hall large print book series)
G. K. Hall & Company 0816137234 / 9780816137237 Hardcover Good 
0816137234 May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. 
Price: 0.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Ray Hogan The Vengeance of Fortuna West (Double D Western)
Doubleday Books 0385184328 / 9780385184328 Hardcover Good 
0385184328 Former library book with the usual markings and stickers, otherwise clean inside and out May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. 
Price: 1.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Ray Hogan on Aedenstclair.com
Ray Hogan on Agawa.com
Ray Hogan on Agorabooks.net
Ray Hogan on Antiquarianbooks.biz
Ray Hogan on Austintexasbookstore.com
Ray Hogan on Bookyahoo.net
Ray Hogan on Bubbasbookswap.com
Ray Hogan on Central-bookexchange.com
Ray Hogan on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Ray Hogan on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Ray Hogan on Dinahsondstreet.com
Ray Hogan on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Ray Hogan on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Ray Hogan on Ebookisle.net
Ray Hogan on Flowerbarn1.com
Ray Hogan on Ginny6books.com
Ray Hogan on Goddingsltd.co.uk
Ray Hogan on Jrbooks.biz
Ray Hogan on Just-us-books.com
Ray Hogan on Lakesidebooks.com
Ray Hogan on Literaturopolis.net
Ray Hogan on Loyaloakbooks.com
Ray Hogan on Martysbooks.com
Ray Hogan on Mimicobooks.com
Ray Hogan on Myperfectbook.com
Ray Hogan on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Ray Hogan on Oldwestbooks.com
Ray Hogan on Peerlessbookstore.com
Ray Hogan on Rainydaybooks.ca
Ray Hogan on Rainydaypaperback.com
Ray Hogan on Readitagain1.com
Ray Hogan on Readitagainbooks-novi.com
Ray Hogan on Rememberbooksonline.com
Ray Hogan on Sackofbooks.com
Ray Hogan on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
Ray Hogan on Springystreasures.com
Ray Hogan on Store.bookswithapast.com
Ray Hogan on Sunflowerbooksales.com
Ray Hogan on Tatteredjacket.com
Ray Hogan on Thebookbank.net
Ray Hogan on Thriftybooks.com
Ray Hogan on Tradeabook.com
Ray Hogan on Trillionbooks.com
Ray Hogan on Wiseowlbooks.net
Ray Hogan on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to guthriebooks@gmail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com