|
|
Hatcher, Harlan ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hatcher, Harlan A Century of Iron and Men Indianapolis Bobbs Merrill Hardcover Good mpd.[1950].c.1950.[First Ed]. Green cloth. 295 pp. + plates. Illus/b&w photos. End maps. G(v.g.- except sizing spot loss from covers; lt foxing, ends) May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. Price:
4.24 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Hatcher, Harlan The Buckey Country/A Pageant of Ohio New York H. C. Kinsey & Company, Inc. 1940 [First Edition] Cloth Good Good/No Jacket 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall c. 1940, beige/blue cloth, frontis, illus., 325pp., (wear to head+heel of spine+edges+corners bumped, bds.soiled, lt.yellowing to pages, bds.rubbed) May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. Price:
5.10 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Hatcher, Harlan The Great Lakes NY Oxford Univ. Press First Edition Good Hardcover, published 1944. c.1944. [first edition]. green cloth. 384pp. + plates. illus./b&w photos. G+ (lt. damp stains, covers; ink name, front pastedown e.p.)/no DJ. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. Price:
17.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Hatcher, Harlan The Great Lakes N.Y. Oxford Univ. Press Good Hardcover, no dustjacket, published 1944. c.1944. second printing. green cloth. 384pp. + plates. illus./b&w photos. end maps. G (binding OK; few lt. stains, covers; spine sunned; ink name, front pastedown e.p.; paper browning)/no DJ. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. Price:
10.20 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hatcher, Harlan on Abooklegacy.com Hatcher, Harlan on Antiquarius.com Hatcher, Harlan on Barbarossabooks.com Hatcher, Harlan on Bibliodisia.com Hatcher, Harlan on Booksbyjan.com Hatcher, Harlan on Booksofaurora.com Hatcher, Harlan on Crawfordsnautical.com Hatcher, Harlan on Cupboardmaker.com Hatcher, Harlan on Dustjacket.ca Hatcher, Harlan on Edconroybooks.com Hatcher, Harlan on Elkhornbooks.com Hatcher, Harlan on Funstons.net Hatcher, Harlan on Graydogsbooks.com
| Hatcher, Harlan on Hammondsbooks.net Hatcher, Harlan on Hoffmansbookshop.com Hatcher, Harlan on Johnbalebooks.com Hatcher, Harlan on Kbookscanada.com Hatcher, Harlan on Magiccarpetbooks.com Hatcher, Harlan on Michaeljosbornebooks.com Hatcher, Harlan on Midwaybook.com Hatcher, Harlan on Mistymorninbooks.com Hatcher, Harlan on Moonxscapebooks.com Hatcher, Harlan on Mounthopebooks.com Hatcher, Harlan on Oddvolumebooks.com Hatcher, Harlan on Oldscrolls.com Hatcher, Harlan on Onceuponatimebooks.com
| Hatcher, Harlan on Pbobooks.com Hatcher, Harlan on Pinaclebooks.com Hatcher, Harlan on Riverrunbooksandprints.com Hatcher, Harlan on Riversedgebooks.com Hatcher, Harlan on Shelflives.ca Hatcher, Harlan on Springystreasures.com Hatcher, Harlan on Thebooksend.com Hatcher, Harlan on Tulsabooksinc.com Hatcher, Harlan on Turnthepagebooks.com Hatcher, Harlan on Wfsandercombe.com Hatcher, Harlan on Wisestreetbooks.com |
|
|