Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Dell Shannon Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Dell Shannon Blood Count
William Morrow & Co 1986 0688067794 / 9780688067793 Hardcover Very Good 
0688067794 Very Good May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. 
Price: 1.89 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Dell Shannon Chaos of Crime
William Morrow & Co 0688022979 / 9780688022976 Hardcover Good 
0688022979 May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. 
Price: 1.66 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Dell Shannon Exploit of Death (Luis Mendoza Mysteries)
Worldwide Library 037326061X / 9780373260614 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 
037326061X Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. A Nice Clean Copy. 
Price: 0.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Dell Shannon Exploit of Death (Luis Mendoza Mysteries)
Worldwide Library 037326061X / 9780373260614 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 
037326061X Mass Market Paperback. Good. Lite wear, creases otherwise a solid copy. General Used condition. 
Price: 0.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Dell Shannon Exploit of Death (Luis Mendoza Mysteries)
Worldwide Library 037326061X / 9780373260614 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 
037326061X Mass Market Paperback. Good. Lite wear, creases otherwise a solid copy. General Used condition. 
Price: 0.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Dell Shannon Murder Most Strange
Thorndike Press 0896213773 / 9780896213777 Hardcover Fair 
0896213773 Former library book with the usual markings and stickers, otherwise clean inside and out May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. 
Price: 1.66 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Shannon, Dell Murder Most Strange by Shannon, Dell
New York William Morrow & Company, Inc. Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hardcover Good 
Good? Jacket 8vo - over 7?¾" - 9?¾" tall c. 1981, red bds., 182pp., (bds.lt.soiled, lt.rubbed) 
Price: 5.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Dell Shannon Sorrow to the Grave: A Novel
New York, NY, U.S.A. William Morrow & Co 1992 0688115772 / 9780688115777 First Edition/first Printing Hardcover/Ex-Library Good 
0688115772 Good??? c. 1992, yellow/red bds. w/d.j., 228pp., (very lt.shelf wear, corners lightly bumped, content clean and bright, d.j. taped to bds., lt.edge wear, lt.rubbing, mylar cover) 
Price: 5.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Dell Shannon The Dispossessed
New York William Morrow & Co 1988 0688079989 / 9780688079987 First Edition/first Printing Hardcover/Ex-Library Good 
0688079989 Good/Good c. 1988, blue/white bds. w/d.j., 369pp., (very lt.shelf wear, d.j. taped to bds., very lt.edge wear) 
Price: 5.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Shannon, Dell The Scalpel and the Sword by Shannon, Dell
New York William Morrow & Company 1987 First Edition/first Printing Hardcover/Ex-Library Good 
Good-/Good- 068807216x c. 1987, gray/maroon bds. w/price clipped d.j., 392pp., (shelf wear, corners bumped, page ends lt.soiled, foredge lightly scuffed, lt.crinkling and half moons from page turning, binding good, d.j. taped to bds., lt.edge wear, mylar cover, rubbing) 
Price: 6.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Shannon, Dell The Scalpel and the Sword by Shannon, Dell
New York William Morrow & Company 1987 First Edition/first Printing Hardcover/Ex-Library Good 
Good-/Good- 068807216x c. 1987, gray/maroon bds. w/price clipped d.j., 392pp., (shelf wear, corners bumped, page ends lt.soiled, some soiling to a few pages, some lt.crinkling from page turning, binding good, d.j. taped to bd., lt.edge wear, mylar cover, rubbing) 
Price: 6.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Dell Shannon on 77sunsetbooks.com
Dell Shannon on Agorabooks.net
Dell Shannon on Avenuebookandco.com
Dell Shannon on Barbarossabooks.com
Dell Shannon on Bookhousestl.com
Dell Shannon on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com
Dell Shannon on Brownsbooks.ca
Dell Shannon on Bubbasbookswap.com
Dell Shannon on Chroniclesofcrime.com
Dell Shannon on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Dell Shannon on Crotchetyranchersbooks.com
Dell Shannon on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Dell Shannon on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Dell Shannon on Just-us-books.com
Dell Shannon on Khbooks.com
Dell Shannon on Lastwordbooks.org
Dell Shannon on Literaturopolis.net
Dell Shannon on Loyaloakbooks.com
Dell Shannon on Mccauleybooks.com
Dell Shannon on Melanienelsonbooks.com
Dell Shannon on Mimicobooks.com
Dell Shannon on Mokadabooks.com
Dell Shannon on Moodybooks.net
Dell Shannon on Omathisbooks.com
Dell Shannon on Paradisefoundbooks.com
Dell Shannon on Ppetersonbookseller.com
Dell Shannon on Rainydaypaperback.com
Dell Shannon on Readinghabit.com.au
Dell Shannon on Readitagain1.com
Dell Shannon on Roberterwinbooks.com
Dell Shannon on Sackofbooks.com
Dell Shannon on Sales.acornbookshop.com
Dell Shannon on Springystreasures.com
Dell Shannon on Store.bookswithapast.com
Dell Shannon on Store.donatemybooks.com
Dell Shannon on Sunflowerbooksales.com
Dell Shannon on Svenandolesbooks.net
Dell Shannon on Tatteredjacket.com
Dell Shannon on Thriftybooks.com
Dell Shannon on Trillionbooks.com
Dell Shannon on Villagebooks.biz
Dell Shannon on Williamsbooks.ca
Dell Shannon on Worldofrarebooks.com
Dell Shannon on Wysiwygbooks.com
Dell Shannon on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to guthriebooks@gmail.com
Copyright©2011. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com