Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Dell Shannon Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Dell Shannon Blood Count
William Morrow & Co 1986 0688067794 / 9780688067793 Hardcover Very Good 
0688067794 Very Good 
Price: 1.89 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Dell Shannon Exploit of Death (Luis Mendoza Mysteries)
Worldwide Library 037326061X / 9780373260614 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 
037326061X ISBN: 037326061X Mass Market Paperback. Good 
Price: 1.65 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Dell Shannon Exploit of Death (Luis Mendoza Mysteries)
Worldwide Library 037326061X / 9780373260614 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 
037326061X ISBN: 037326061X Mass Market Paperback. Good 
Price: 1.56 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Dell Shannon Exploit of Death (Luis Mendoza Mysteries)
Worldwide Library 037326061X / 9780373260614 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 
037326061X ISBN: 037326061X Paperback, Very Good. Worldwide Library (November 1, 1990). Mystery. 
Price: 1.56 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Shannon, Dell Murder Most Strange
New York William Morrow & Company, Inc. Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hardcover Good 
Good+/No Jacket 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall c. 1981, red bds., 182pp., (bds.lt.soiled, lt.rubbed) 
Price: 5.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Dell Shannon Sorrow to the Grave: A Novel
New York, NY, U.S.A. William Morrow & Co 1992 0688115772 / 9780688115777 First Edition/first Printing Hardcover/Ex-Library Good 
0688115772 Good+/Good+ c. 1992, yellow/red bds. w/d.j., 228pp., (very lt.shelf wear, corners lightly bumped, content clean and bright, d.j. taped to bds., lt.edge wear, lt.rubbing, mylar cover) 
Price: 5.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Dell Shannon The Dispossessed
New York William Morrow & Co 1988 0688079989 / 9780688079987 First Edition/first Printing Hardcover/Ex-Library Good 
0688079989 Good/Good c. 1988, blue/white bds. w/d.j., 369pp., (very lt.shelf wear, d.j. taped to bds., very lt.edge wear) 
Price: 5.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Shannon, Dell The Scalpel and the Sword
New York William Morrow & Company 1987 First Edition/first Printing Hardcover/Ex-Library Good 
Good-/Good- 068807216x c. 1987, gray/maroon bds. w/price clipped d.j., 392pp., (shelf wear, corners bumped, page ends lt.soiled, foredge lightly scuffed, lt.crinkling and half moons from page turning, binding good, d.j. taped to bds., lt.edge wear, mylar cover, rubbing) 
Price: 6.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Shannon, Dell The Scalpel and the Sword
New York William Morrow & Company 1987 First Edition/first Printing Hardcover/Ex-Library Good 
Good-/Good- 068807216x c. 1987, gray/maroon bds. w/price clipped d.j., 392pp., (shelf wear, corners bumped, page ends lt.soiled, some soiling to a few pages, some lt.crinkling from page turning, binding good, d.j. taped to bd., lt.edge wear, mylar cover, rubbing) 
Price: 6.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Dell Shannon With A Vengeance
William Morrow & Company, Inc. 1966 B0006BOG26 Hardcover 
B0006BOG26 Mystery, Thriller 
Price: 5.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Dell Shannon on Ahabbooks.com
Dell Shannon on Anovelplace.net
Dell Shannon on Barbarossabooks.com
Dell Shannon on Bookcollector.net
Dell Shannon on Bubbasbookswap.com
Dell Shannon on Butterflybookcompany.com
Dell Shannon on Caterwaulbooks.com
Dell Shannon on Catpurrbooks.com
Dell Shannon on Centralbooksource.net
Dell Shannon on Coasbooks.com
Dell Shannon on Confettibooks.com
Dell Shannon on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Dell Shannon on Doreenstephensbooks.com
Dell Shannon on Dustjacket.ca
Dell Shannon on Easychairbooks.com
Dell Shannon on Fiction-addiction.com
Dell Shannon on Frugalfamilybooks.com
Dell Shannon on Fyrbyrdbookshop.com
Dell Shannon on Gillianjamesbooks.com
Dell Shannon on Heroicimage.com
Dell Shannon on Hgbooks.com
Dell Shannon on Kensvideo.net
Dell Shannon on Mimicobooks.com
Dell Shannon on Mybookstorename.com
Dell Shannon on Mysteryandimagination.com
Dell Shannon on Oddvolumebooks.com
Dell Shannon on Pagemaster-books.com
Dell Shannon on Pennysbooks.com
Dell Shannon on Pforpaperback.com
Dell Shannon on Pgbbooks.com
Dell Shannon on Pinaclebooks.com
Dell Shannon on Postmortembooks.com
Dell Shannon on Rebook.us
Dell Shannon on Second-chance-books.com
Dell Shannon on Secondharvestbooks.net
Dell Shannon on Senecavalleybooks.com
Dell Shannon on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com
Dell Shannon on Springystreasures.com
Dell Shannon on Thebookquest.com
Dell Shannon on Thepaperbackexchange.com
Dell Shannon on Theshelfbookshop.com
Dell Shannon on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
Dell Shannon on Used-and-rare-books.com
Dell Shannon on Vintagebooks.com.au
Dell Shannon on Whiteunicornbooks.com

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy | Login

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to guthriebooks@gmail.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com