|
|
Knight, Damon (Edited By) ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Knight, Damon (Edited by) Cities of Wonder by Knight, Damon (Edited by) New York Doubleday & Company, Inc. 1966 First Edition Hardcover Fair Fair/No Jacket 8vo - over 7?¾" - 9?¾" tall Ex-Library c. 1966, black cloth, 252pp., (heavy wear to head?? of spine????? bumped, bds.bowed, spine somewhat cocked, covers soiled, rubbed, page ends yellowed, soiled, very lt.soiling to some pages, some pages creased to corners) Price:
5.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Knight, Damon (Edited by) Cities of Wonder by Knight, Damon (Edited by) New York Doubleday & Company, Inc. 1966 First Edition Hardcover Good Good? Jacket 8vo - over 7?¾" - 9?¾" tall Ex-Library c. 1966, black cloth, 252pp., (wear to head?? of spine?????, covers lt.soiled, lt.rubbed, page ends yellowed, content clean) Price:
5.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Damon Knight CV Tor Books 0812543335 / 9780812543339 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 0812543335 Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. A Nice Clean Copy. Price:
0.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Knight, Damon Damon Knight's Orbit 4, The Best New Science Fiction of the Year by Knight, Damon New York G. P. Putnam's Sons Hardcover/Ex-Library Fair Fair/No Jacket npd., c. 1968, green bds, 254pp., (shelf wear, corners bumped, covers lt.soiled-rubbed, spine cocked, page ends yellowed-soiled, some pages creased to corners, crinkling and half moons from page turning, some page soiling, binding good) Price:
5.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Damon (editor) Knight Worlds to Come Fawcett Golden Metal Book B000GRJZKS MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good B000GRJZKS Former library book with the usual markings and stickers, otherwise clean inside and out May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. Price:
1.69 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Aedenstclair.com Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Agorabooks.net Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Allbooksconsidered.com Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Alongthewaybooks.com Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Areadershaven.com Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Baileybooks.ca Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Bongbongbooks.com Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Bookhousestl.com Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Bookwormhbg.com Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Brownsbooks.ca Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Carlsonturnerbooks.com Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Circlecitybooks.net Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Claytonbooks.com Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Coldtonnage.com Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Coloradosusedbookstore.com Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Crotchetyranchersbooks.com
| Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Dbworldwidebooks.com Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Deansbookstore.com Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Derbybookshelf.com Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Ginny6books.com Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Jacksonst-books.com Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Joslu.com Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Jrbooks.biz Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Just-us-books.com Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Martysbooks.com Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Melanienelsonbooks.com Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Moodybooks.net Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Nomadestore.com Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Pgbbooks.com Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Ppetersonbookseller.com Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Rainydaypaperback.com Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Readitagain1.com
| Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Remembrancebooks.com.au Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Sackofbooks.com Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Springystreasures.com Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Store.bookswithapast.com Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Sunflowerbooksales.com Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Svenandolesbooks.net Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Thebookwormonline.com Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Thomasrarebooks.com Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Thriftybooks.com Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Tradeabook.com Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Unclebooks.com Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Worldofrarebooks.com Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Wormhole.com.au |
|
|