Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Knight, Damon (Edited By) Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Knight, Damon (Edited by) Cities of Wonder by Knight, Damon (Edited by)
New York Doubleday & Company, Inc. 1966 First Edition Hardcover Fair 
Fair/No Jacket 8vo - over 7?¾" - 9?¾" tall Ex-Library c. 1966, black cloth, 252pp., (heavy wear to head?? of spine????? bumped, bds.bowed, spine somewhat cocked, covers soiled, rubbed, page ends yellowed, soiled, very lt.soiling to some pages, some pages creased to corners) 
Price: 5.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Knight, Damon (Edited by) Cities of Wonder by Knight, Damon (Edited by)
New York Doubleday & Company, Inc. 1966 First Edition Hardcover Good 
Good? Jacket 8vo - over 7?¾" - 9?¾" tall Ex-Library c. 1966, black cloth, 252pp., (wear to head?? of spine?????, covers lt.soiled, lt.rubbed, page ends yellowed, content clean) 
Price: 5.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Damon Knight CV
Tor Books 0812543335 / 9780812543339 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 
0812543335 Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. A Nice Clean Copy. 
Price: 0.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Knight, Damon Damon Knight's Orbit 4, The Best New Science Fiction of the Year by Knight, Damon
New York G. P. Putnam's Sons Hardcover/Ex-Library Fair 
Fair/No Jacket npd., c. 1968, green bds, 254pp., (shelf wear, corners bumped, covers lt.soiled-rubbed, spine cocked, page ends yellowed-soiled, some pages creased to corners, crinkling and half moons from page turning, some page soiling, binding good) 
Price: 5.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Damon (editor) Knight Worlds to Come
Fawcett Golden Metal Book B000GRJZKS MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 
B000GRJZKS Former library book with the usual markings and stickers, otherwise clean inside and out May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. 
Price: 1.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Aedenstclair.com
Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Agorabooks.net
Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Allbooksconsidered.com
Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Alongthewaybooks.com
Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Areadershaven.com
Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Baileybooks.ca
Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Bongbongbooks.com
Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Bookhousestl.com
Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Bookwormhbg.com
Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Brownsbooks.ca
Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Carlsonturnerbooks.com
Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Circlecitybooks.net
Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Claytonbooks.com
Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Coldtonnage.com
Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Crotchetyranchersbooks.com
Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Deansbookstore.com
Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Derbybookshelf.com
Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Ginny6books.com
Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Jacksonst-books.com
Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Joslu.com
Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Jrbooks.biz
Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Just-us-books.com
Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Martysbooks.com
Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Melanienelsonbooks.com
Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Moodybooks.net
Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Nomadestore.com
Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Pgbbooks.com
Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Ppetersonbookseller.com
Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Rainydaypaperback.com
Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Readitagain1.com
Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Remembrancebooks.com.au
Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Sackofbooks.com
Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Springystreasures.com
Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Store.bookswithapast.com
Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Sunflowerbooksales.com
Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Svenandolesbooks.net
Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Thebookwormonline.com
Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Thomasrarebooks.com
Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Thriftybooks.com
Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Tradeabook.com
Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Unclebooks.com
Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Worldofrarebooks.com
Knight, Damon (Edited By) on Wormhole.com.au


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to guthriebooks@gmail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com