Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Eve Bunting Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Eve Bunting Coffin on a Case
Harpercollins 0060202742 / 9780060202743 LIBRARY BINDING Good 
0060202742 May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. 
Price: 1.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Eve Bunting December
Harcourt Children's Books 0152014349 / 9780152014346 Hardcover Good 
0152014349 Clean inside and out May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. 
Price: 1.66 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Eve Bunting Ducky
Clarion Books 0395751853 / 9780395751855 PAPERBACK Good 
0395751853 Former library book with the usual markings and stickers, otherwise clean inside and out May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. 
Price: 1.65 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Eve Bunting Face at the Edge of the World
New York Clarion Books 1985 0899193994 / 9780899193991 First Printing Hardcover/Ex-Library Fair 
0899193994 Fair/Good c. 1985, orange/black bds. w/d.j., 158pp., (shelf wear, corners bumped, some pages creased to corners, d.j. taped to bds., lt.edge wear) 
Price: 5.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Eve Bunting Sea World Book of Whales
Voyager Books,U.S. 0152719482 / 9780152719487 Hardcover Good 
0152719482 Former library book with the usual markings and stickers, otherwise clean inside and out May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. 
Price: 1.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Eve Bunting SOS Titanic
Graphia 0152013059 / 9780152013059 PAPERBACK Good 
0152013059 Mass Market Paperback. Good. Lite wear, creases otherwise a solid copy. General Used condition. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. 
Price: 0.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Eve Bunting; Thomas B. Allen Summer Wheels
Harcourt 0152070001 / 9780152070007 Hardcover Good 
0152070001 Former library book with the usual markings and stickers, otherwise clean inside and out May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. 
Price: 1.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 Eve Bunting Sunshine Home
Clarion Books 0395633095 / 9780395633090 Hardcover Good 
0395633095 Former library book with the usual markings and stickers, otherwise clean inside and out May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. 
Price: 1.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Eve Bunting The Big Cheese
MacMillan Publishing Company 0027153703 / 9780027153705 LIBRARY BINDING Good 
0027153703 Former library book with the usual markings and stickers, otherwise clean inside and out May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. 
Price: 1.65 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Eve Bunting The Giant Squid
Julian Messner 0671437763 / 9780671437763 LIBRARY BINDING Good 
0671437763 Former library book with the usual markings and stickers, otherwise clean inside and out May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. 
Price: 1.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Eve Bunting The Haunting of Safekeep
New York Lippincott Williams & Wilkins 1985 0397321120 / 9780397321124 First Edition/first Printing Hardcover/Ex-Library Good 
0397321120 Good-/Good c. 1985, blue bds. w/d.j., 150pp., (shelf wear, corners bumped, covers lt.soiled, page ends lt.soiled, some pages lightly creased to corners, lt. soiling to a few pages, d.j. taped to bds., lt.edge wear, soiled, mylar cover) 
Price: 5.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
12 Eve Bunting The Mother's Day Mice
Clarion Books 0899193870 / 9780899193878 Hardcover Good 
0899193870 Former library book with the usual markings and stickers, otherwise clean inside and out May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. 
Price: 1.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
13 Eve Bunting The Mother's Day Mice
Sandpiper 0899197027 / 9780899197029 PAPERBACK Good 
0899197027 May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. 
Price: 1.66 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
14 Eve Bunting The Presence: A Ghost Story
Clarion Books 0618269193 / 9780618269198 Hardcover Very Good 
0618269193 Former library book with the usual markings and stickers, otherwise clean inside and out May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. 
Price: 1.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
15 Eve Bunting The Presence: A Ghost Story
Clarion Books 0618269193 / 9780618269198 Hardcover Good 
0618269193 Former library book with the usual markings and stickers, otherwise clean inside and out May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. 
Price: 1.66 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
16 Eve Bunting The Valentine Bears
Clarion Books 089919138X / 9780899191386 Hardcover Good 
089919138X Former library book with the usual markings and stickers, otherwise clean inside and out May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. 
Price: 1.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
17 Eve Bunting The Valentine Bears
Clarion Books 089919138X / 9780899191386 Hardcover Good 
089919138X Former library item with the usual markings and stickers, otherwise clean inside and out May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. 
Price: 1.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Eve Bunting on Aedenstclair.com
Eve Bunting on Agorabooks.net
Eve Bunting on Alongthewaybooks.com
Eve Bunting on Areadershaven.com
Eve Bunting on Avenuebookandco.com
Eve Bunting on Baileybooks.ca
Eve Bunting on Bellalunabooks.com
Eve Bunting on Bookhouse.us
Eve Bunting on Bookhousestl.com
Eve Bunting on Bookresq.com
Eve Bunting on Bookwormhbg.com
Eve Bunting on Bookyahoo.net
Eve Bunting on Bratsbargainbookstore.com
Eve Bunting on Brownsbooks.ca
Eve Bunting on Bubbasbookswap.com
Eve Bunting on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Eve Bunting on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Eve Bunting on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Eve Bunting on Ebooksweb.net
Eve Bunting on Everybookintheworld.com
Eve Bunting on Helvic55.com
Eve Bunting on Jrbooks.biz
Eve Bunting on Just-us-books.com
Eve Bunting on Khbooks.com
Eve Bunting on Lakesidebooks.com
Eve Bunting on Lotzabooks.com
Eve Bunting on Loyaloakbooks.com
Eve Bunting on Mudpiebooks.com
Eve Bunting on Myperfectbook.com
Eve Bunting on Nomadestore.com
Eve Bunting on Pgbbooks.com
Eve Bunting on Rainydaypaperback.com
Eve Bunting on Readitagain1.com
Eve Bunting on Readitagainbooks-novi.com
Eve Bunting on Russellbooks.com
Eve Bunting on Sackofbooks.com
Eve Bunting on Scottsbooks.com
Eve Bunting on Secondtimearoundbooks.com
Eve Bunting on Shop.abundatrade.com
Eve Bunting on Springystreasures.com
Eve Bunting on Store.bookswithapast.com
Eve Bunting on Tatteredjacket.com
Eve Bunting on Theyardsalebookstore.com
Eve Bunting on Thriftybooks.com
Eve Bunting on Trillionbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to guthriebooks@gmail.com
Copyright©2011. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com