|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Eve Bunting December Harcourt Children's Books 0152014349 / 9780152014346 Hardcover Good 0152014349 Clean inside and out May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. Price:
1.66 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Eve Bunting Ducky Clarion Books 0395751853 / 9780395751855 PAPERBACK Good 0395751853 Former library book with the usual markings and stickers, otherwise clean inside and out May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. Price:
1.65 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Eve Bunting Face at the Edge of the World New York Clarion Books 1985 0899193994 / 9780899193991 First Printing Hardcover/Ex-Library Fair 0899193994 Fair/Good c. 1985, orange/black bds. w/d.j., 158pp., (shelf wear, corners bumped, some pages creased to corners, d.j. taped to bds., lt.edge wear) Price:
5.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Eve Bunting Sea World Book of Whales Voyager Books,U.S. 0152719482 / 9780152719487 Hardcover Good 0152719482 Former library book with the usual markings and stickers, otherwise clean inside and out May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. Price:
1.69 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Eve Bunting SOS Titanic Graphia 0152013059 / 9780152013059 PAPERBACK Good 0152013059 Mass Market Paperback. Good. Lite wear, creases otherwise a solid copy. General Used condition. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. Price:
0.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Eve Bunting; Thomas B. Allen Summer Wheels Harcourt 0152070001 / 9780152070007 Hardcover Good 0152070001 Former library book with the usual markings and stickers, otherwise clean inside and out May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. Price:
1.69 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Eve Bunting Sunshine Home Clarion Books 0395633095 / 9780395633090 Hardcover Good 0395633095 Former library book with the usual markings and stickers, otherwise clean inside and out May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. Price:
1.75 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Eve Bunting The Big Cheese MacMillan Publishing Company 0027153703 / 9780027153705 LIBRARY BINDING Good 0027153703 Former library book with the usual markings and stickers, otherwise clean inside and out May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. Price:
1.65 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Eve Bunting The Giant Squid Julian Messner 0671437763 / 9780671437763 LIBRARY BINDING Good 0671437763 Former library book with the usual markings and stickers, otherwise clean inside and out May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. Price:
1.69 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Eve Bunting The Haunting of Safekeep New York Lippincott Williams & Wilkins 1985 0397321120 / 9780397321124 First Edition/first Printing Hardcover/Ex-Library Good 0397321120 Good-/Good c. 1985, blue bds. w/d.j., 150pp., (shelf wear, corners bumped, covers lt.soiled, page ends lt.soiled, some pages lightly creased to corners, lt. soiling to a few pages, d.j. taped to bds., lt.edge wear, soiled, mylar cover) Price:
5.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Eve Bunting The Mother's Day Mice Clarion Books 0899193870 / 9780899193878 Hardcover Good 0899193870 Former library book with the usual markings and stickers, otherwise clean inside and out May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. Price:
1.69 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Eve Bunting The Presence: A Ghost Story Clarion Books 0618269193 / 9780618269198 Hardcover Very Good 0618269193 Former library book with the usual markings and stickers, otherwise clean inside and out May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. Price:
1.49 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Eve Bunting The Presence: A Ghost Story Clarion Books 0618269193 / 9780618269198 Hardcover Good 0618269193 Former library book with the usual markings and stickers, otherwise clean inside and out May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. Price:
1.66 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Eve Bunting The Valentine Bears Clarion Books 089919138X / 9780899191386 Hardcover Good 089919138X Former library book with the usual markings and stickers, otherwise clean inside and out May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. Price:
1.49 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Eve Bunting The Valentine Bears Clarion Books 089919138X / 9780899191386 Hardcover Good 089919138X Former library item with the usual markings and stickers, otherwise clean inside and out May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. Price:
1.69 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|