Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Jo Bannister Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Jo Bannister A Bleeding of Innocents
St Martins Pr 0312097506 / 9780312097509 Hardcover Good 
0312097506 Former library book with the usual markings and stickers, otherwise clean inside and out May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. 
Price: 1.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Jo Bannister Changelings (Castlemere Mysteries)
Worldwide Library 0373264100 / 9780373264100 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0373264100 Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. A Nice Clean Copy. 
Price: 0.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Jo Bannister Changelings (Castlemere Mysteries)
Minotaur Books 0312265670 / 9780312265670 Hardcover Good 
0312265670 Former library book with the usual markings and stickers, otherwise clean inside and out May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. 
Price: 1.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Jo Bannister Death and Other Lovers
New York, NY, U.S.A. Doubleday 1991 0385416520 / 9780385416528 First Edition Hardcover/Ex-Library Good 
0385416520 Good/Good c. 1991, black bds. w/price clipped d.j., 181pp., (lt.shelf wear, corners bumped, page ends stained from liquid but only shows to page ends, spine slightly cocked, text clean, d.j. taped to bds., very lt.edge wear, lt.rubbing, mylar cover) 
Price: 1.61 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Jo Bannister Gilgamesh
New York Doubleday 1989 0385249349 / 9780385249348 First Edition Hardcover/Ex-Library Good 
0385249349 Good-/Good - c. 1989, red bds. w/price clipped d.j., 190pp., (lt.shelf wear, corners bumped, spine somewhat cocked, a few pages creased to corners, text clean, binding good, d.j. taped to bd., lt.edge wear, mylar cover, rubbing) 
Price: 5.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Jo Bannister Mason Codex
New York Doubleday 1988 0385243308 / 9780385243308 First Edition Hardcover/Ex-Library Good 
0385243308 Good/Good c. 1988, maroon bds. w/price clipped d.j., 184pp., (lt.shelf wear, d.j. taped to bds.) 
Price: 5.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Jo Bannister Shards
New York Doubleday 1990 0385414439 / 9780385414432 First Edition Hardcover/Ex-Library Good 
0385414439 Good/Good c. 1990, black bds. w/d.j., 197pp., (lt.shefl wear, corners bumped, text clean, binding good, d.j. taped to bds., lt.edge wear, mylar cover, lt.rubbing) 
Price: 5.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 Jo Bannister The Lazarus Hotel
St Martins Pr 0312155654 / 9780312155650 Hardcover Good 
0312155654 Former library book with the usual markings and stickers, otherwise clean inside and out May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. 
Price: 0.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Jo Bannister on Aedenstclair.com
Jo Bannister on Agorabooks.net
Jo Bannister on Agsllc.us
Jo Bannister on Aldringhambooks.co.uk
Jo Bannister on Alongthewaybooks.com
Jo Bannister on Areadershaven.com
Jo Bannister on Barharborbookshop.com
Jo Bannister on Bookhouse.us
Jo Bannister on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com
Jo Bannister on Bookyahoo.net
Jo Bannister on Brownsbooks.ca
Jo Bannister on Bubbasbookswap.com
Jo Bannister on Central-bookexchange.com
Jo Bannister on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Jo Bannister on Connollybooks.com
Jo Bannister on Corinne1300.com
Jo Bannister on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Jo Bannister on Donquixotebooks.com
Jo Bannister on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Jo Bannister on Ebooksweb.net
Jo Bannister on Jrbooks.biz
Jo Bannister on Khbooks.com
Jo Bannister on Mccauleybooks.com
Jo Bannister on Mokadabooks.com
Jo Bannister on Myperfectbook.com
Jo Bannister on Mysteriesandmore.net
Jo Bannister on Paradisefoundbooks.com
Jo Bannister on Peerlessbookstore.com
Jo Bannister on Ppetersonbookseller.com
Jo Bannister on Readitagain1.com
Jo Bannister on Readitagainbooks-novi.com
Jo Bannister on Russellbooks.com
Jo Bannister on Sackofbooks.com
Jo Bannister on Skylarkerbooks.com
Jo Bannister on Springystreasures.com
Jo Bannister on Store.bookswithapast.com
Jo Bannister on Store.donatemybooks.com
Jo Bannister on Svenandolesbooks.net
Jo Bannister on Thebearbookcompany.com
Jo Bannister on Theyardsalebookstore.com
Jo Bannister on Thriftybooks.com
Jo Bannister on Villageidiotsbooks.com
Jo Bannister on Williamsbooks.ca
Jo Bannister on Wiseowlbooks.net
Jo Bannister on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to guthriebooks@gmail.com
Copyright©2011. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com